Search
Close this search box.
Previous slide
Next slide

Upcoming Events Click Here

Live Results

April 20- Run Florida Run AAU Meet at Trinity Catholic

April 19- Lake County Intramural Three hosted by Tavares Middle

April 19- East SAC Conference Championship at Cypress Creek

April 19- Mount Dora Christian Academy Three

April 18- Palmetto Invitational

April 18- East Pasco Hosted by Centennial

April 18- Sarasota County Championships

April 17- Hernando County High Shot Put Super

April 17- Challenger Quad

April 16- GC8 at Weeki Wachee High School

April 15- Tampa Jesuit 4

April 15- Mount Dora Christian Invitational Two

April 13- Steinbrenner Invitational

April 12- Lake Sumter Championships

April 11- Manatee County Championship

April 11- East Pasco Hosted by Weightman Middle School

April 10- Challenger, EK-8, Classical Prep at WWMS (WWHS)

April 10-Parrott, WHMS, FCMS at Powell (NCTHS)

April 10-Tavares Middle School Meet Two

April 9- Citrus Sumter Middle School Championship

April 9- Doug Patton Memorial Hosted by Citrus High School

April 8- River Ridge Invitational

April 6- Dunlap Classic Hosted by Trinity Catholic

April 6- Buffalo Invitational Two

April 5- Central Florida Lutheran Athletic Association Championship

April 5- Weeki Wachee Co Ed Relays

April 4- East Pasco Quad Sponsored by Raymond B Stewart Middle School

April 4- Citrus County Middle School Championship

April 4- Sumter County Middle School Championships

April 3- Mitchell Quad Meet Two

April 3- Tavares Middle School Meet One

April 2- Raider Invitational Sponsored by South Sumter High

April 2- Palmetto Freshman/Sophomore Championships

April 1- Lecanto High Unlimited Field Meet

April 1- Zephyrhills High School’s April Fool’s Day Meet

March 30- Greater Florida Athletics Conference Championships 

March 30- Columbia High Jungle Open Meet

March 27- Jesuit Meet 3

March 25- Mount Dora Christian Academy Developmental Meet Two

CANCELED March 23-Manatee High School Track Invite

March 23- Sunshine State Athletics Conference Championships

March 22- Kingdom of the Son at Trinity Catholic

March 22- Raider Invitational at South Sumter

March 21- Villages Home Meet Three

March 21- Wildwood Middle School Conference Invitational

March 20- Tampa Jesuit Meet 2

March 20- Cypress Creek Sprint Series

March 19- Hernando Invite

March 19- Trinity Catholic Mini Meet

March- 18 Lecanto Middle School Invite

March 16- Columbia High Tiger Open

March 15- Charlie Harris Relays sponsored by Lake Brantley

March 14- South Sumter Running Raiders Open Two

March 14- Middleton Middle School Meet

March-13 Mitchell Quad Meet #1

March 12- Wildwood Spring Break Meet

March 12- Inverness Middle Invitational

March 9- Buffalo Invitational One

March 8- Marion County Elementary Championships

March 7-Steinbrenner Senior Night

March 7- Cypress Creek Coyote Invite

March 6- Wildwood Wildcat Invitational

March 5-Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1

March 5- TCCL Championships

March 4- Mount Dora Christian Academy Middle School Championships

March 1-Larry Richardson Memorial Track Meet

March 1- Fast on the First at Wildwood

February 29- Mainland High School Invitational

February 29- The Villages Home Meet Two

February 29- Weeki Wachee Invitational

February 28- Palmetto JV Track Meet One

February 27- Tampa Jesuit Meet #1

February 27- George Steinbrenner Quad Meet One

February 27- TCCL Meet Three at Tavares High School

February 26- Mount Dora Christian Academy Middle School Series 3

February 26- Mount Dora Christian Academy Middle School Series 3

February 26- Cypress Creek Fast Five Invite

February 24- Father Pat Classic at Trinity Catholic

February 24- Mount Dora Christian Invitational One

February 23- The Villages Home Meet One

February 23- Wildwood Season Opener

February 22- PYC Meet Three

February 22- TCCL Meet Two at Tavares High School

February 22- South Sumter Raider Open 

February 21- Cypress Creek and Fivay Dual

February 21- Manatee JV Meet #2

February 20- Mount Dora Christian Middle School Meet #2

February 20- Wildwood Middle School Invitational Middle School Series Meet Three

February 16- Wildwood  Pre Season Classic

February 16- Manatee Jv Meet

February 15- TCCL One

February 15- Pinellas Youth Conference Meet 2

 February 13- Wildwood Middle School Invitational Series

February 12- Mount Dora Christian Academy Middle School One

Wildwood Middle School

Pinellas Youth Conference Meet

 
 

Track And Field Meet Results

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.